» Scegli una Generazione «
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Un attimo...
NameTypeAbilityHidden AbilityHPAtkDefSpASpDSpdTotal
RowletErba VolanteErbaiutoDistacco685555505042320
DartrixErba VolanteErbaiutoDistacco787575707052420
DecidueyeErba SpettroErbaiutoDistacco781077510010070530
LittenFuocoAiutofuocoPrepotenza456540604070320
TorracatFuocoAiutofuocoPrepotenza658550805090420
IncineroarFuoco BuioAiutofuocoPrepotenza9511590809060530
PopplioAcquaAcquaiutoIdrovoce505454665640320
BrionneAcquaAcquaiutoIdrovoce606969918150420
PrimarinaAcqua FollettoAcquaiutoIdrovoce80747412611660530
PikipekNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Abillegame
Raccolta357530303065265
TrumbeakNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Abillegame
Raccolta558550405075355
ToucannonNormale VolanteSguardofermo
Abillegame
Forzabruta8012075757560485
YungoosNormaleSorveglianza
Ferromascella
Adattabilità487030303045253
GumshoosNormaleSorveglianza
Ferromascella
Adattabilità8811060556045418
GrubbinColeotteroAiutinsetto476245554546300
CharjabugColeottero ElettroBatteria578295557536400
VikavoltColeottero ElettroLevitazione7770901457543500
CrabrawlerLottaIpertaglio
Ferropugno
Grancollera478257424763338
CrabominableLotta GhiaccioIpertaglio
Ferropugno
Grancollera9713277626743478
Oricorio Stile FlamencoFuoco VolanteSincrodanza757070987093476
Oricorio Stile CheerdanceElettro VolanteSincrodanza757070987093476
Oricorio Stile HulaPsico VolanteSincrodanza757070987093476
Oricorio Stile BuyōSpettro VolanteSincrodanza757070987093476
CutieflyColeottero FollettoMielincetta
Polvoscudo
Dolcevelo404540554084304
RibombeeColeottero FollettoMielincetta
Polvoscudo
Dolcevelo6055609570124464
RockruffRocciaSguardofermo
Spiritovivo
Cuordeciso456540304060280
RockruffRocciaMente Locale456540304060280
Lycanroc Forma GiornoRocciaSguardofermo
Remasabbia
Cuordeciso75115655565112487
Lycanroc Forma NotteRocciaSguardofermo
Spiritovivo
Nullodifesa8511575557582487
Lycanroc Forma CrepuscoloRocciaUnghiedure75117655565110487
Wishiwashi Forma IndividualeAcquaBanco452020252540175
Wishiwashi Forma BancoAcquaBanco4514013014013530620
MareanieVeleno AcquaSpietatezza
Scioltezza
Rigenergia505362435245305
ToxapexVeleno AcquaSpietatezza
Scioltezza
Rigenergia50631525314235495
MudbrayTerraMente Locale
Sopportazione
Forza Interiore7010070455545385
MudsdaleTerraMente Locale
Sopportazione
Forza Interiore100125100558535500
DewpiderAcqua ColeotteroBolladacquaAssorbacqua384052407227269
AraquanidAcqua ColeotteroBolladacquaAssorbacqua6870925013242454
FomantisErbaFogliamantoInversione405535503535250
LurantisErbaFogliamantoInversione7010590809045480
MorelullErba FollettoRisplendi
Spargispora
Copripioggia403555657515285
ShiinoticErba FollettoRisplendi
Spargispora
Copripioggia6045809010030405
SalanditVeleno FuocoCorrosioneIndifferenza484440714077320
SalazzleVeleno FuocoCorrosioneIndifferenza68646011160117480
StuffulNormale LottaMorbidone
Impaccio
Incantevole707550455050340
BewearNormale LottaMorbidone
Impaccio
Agitazione12012580556060500
BounsweetErbaFogliamanto
Indifferenza
Dolcevelo423038303832210
SteeneeErbaFogliamanto
Indifferenza
Dolcevelo524048404862290
TsareenaErbaFogliamanto
Regalità
Dolcevelo7212098509872510
ComfeyFollettoFiorvelo
Primacura
Alternacura51529082110100485
OranguruNormale PsicoForza Interiore
Telepatia
Simbiosi9060809011060490
PassimianLottaRicezioneAgonismo10012090406080490
WimpodColeottero AcquaFuggifuggi253540203080230
GolisopodColeottero AcquaPassoindietro75125140609040530
SandygastSpettro TerraIdrorinforzoSabbiavelo555580704515320
PalossandSpettro TerraIdrorinforzoSabbiavelo85751101007535480
PyukumukuAcquaEspellinternoImprudenza5560130301305410
Tipo ZeroNormaleLottascudo959595959559534
SilvallyNormaleSistema Primevo959595959595570
Minior Forma MeteoraRoccia VolanteScudosoglia60601006010060440
KomalaNormaleSonno Assoluto6511565759565480
TurtonatorFuoco DragoGuscioscudo6078135918536485
TogedemaruElettro AcciaioSpineferrate
Parafulmine
Vigore659863407396435
Mimikyu Forma MascherataSpettro FollettoFantasmanto5590805010596476
BruxishAcqua PsicoCorposgargiante
Ferromascella
Splendicute6810570707092475
DrampaNormale DragoFurore
Mangiaerba
Antimeteo7860851359136485
DhelmiseSpettro ErbaTempracciaio70131100869040517
Jangmo-oDragoAntiproiettile
Antisuono
Copricapo455565454545300
Hakamo-oDrago LottaAntiproiettile
Antisuono
Copricapo557590657065420
Kommo-oDrago LottaAntiproiettile
Antisuono
Copricapo7511012510010585600
Tapu KokoElettro FollettoElettrogenesiTelepatia70115859575130570
Tapu LelePsico FollettoPsicogenesiTelepatia70857513011595570
Tapu BuluErba FollettoErbogenesiTelepatia70130115859575570
Tapu FiniAcqua FollettoNebbiogenesiTelepatia70751159513085570
CosmogPsicoImprudenza432931293137200
CosmoemPsicoVigore43291312913137400
SolgaleoPsico AcciaioMetalprotezione1371371071138997680
LunalaPsico SpettroSpettroguardia1371138913710797680
NihilegoRoccia VelenoUltraboost1095347127131103570
BuzzwoleColeottero LottaUltraboost107139139535379570
PheromosaColeottero LottaUltraboost711373713737151570
XurkitreeElettroUltraboost8389711737183570
CelesteelaAcciaio VolanteUltraboost9710110310710161570
KartanaErba AcciaioUltraboost591811315931109570
GuzzlordBuio DragoUltraboost22310153975343570
NecrozmaPsicoScudoprisma971071011278979600
Necrozma Criniera del VesproPsico AcciaioScudoprisma9715712711310977680
Necrozma Ali dell’AuroraPsico SpettroScudoprisma9711310915712777680
Necrozma UltraNecrozmaPsico DragoCerebroforza971679716797129754
MagearnaAcciaio FollettoCuoreanima809511513011565600
Magearna Colore AnticoAcciaio FollettoCuoreanima809511513011565600
MarshadowLotta SpettroTecnico90125809090125600
PoipoleVelenoUltraboost677367736773420
NaganadelVeleno DragoUltraboost73737312773121540
StakatakaRoccia AcciaioUltraboost611312115310113570
BlacephalonFuoco SpettroUltraboost531275315179107570
ZeraoraElettroAssorbivolt881127510280143600

La pagina è stata recuperata dalla cache in 0,014 secondi.