» Scegli una Generazione «
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Un attimo...
NameTypeAbilityHidden AbilityHPAtkDefSpASpDSpdTotal
ChespinErbaErbaiutoAntiproiettile566165484538313
QuilladinErbaErbaiutoAntiproiettile617895565857405
ChesnaughtErba LottaErbaiutoAntiproiettile88107122747564530
FennekinFuocoAiutofuocoPrestigiatore404540626060307
BraixenFuocoAiutofuocoPrestigiatore595958907073409
DelphoxFuoco PsicoAiutofuocoPrestigiatore756972114100104534
FroakieAcquaAcquaiutoMutatipo415640624471314
FrogadierAcquaAcquaiutoMutatipo546352835697405
GreninjaAcqua BuioAcquaiutoMutatipo72956710371122530
GreninjaAcqua BuioMorfosintonia72956710371122530
Greninja Forma AshAcqua BuioMorfosintonia721456715371132640
BunnelbyNormaleRaccolta
Guancegonfie
Macroforza383638323657237
DiggersbyNormale TerraRaccolta
Guancegonfie
Macroforza855677507778423
FletchlingNormale VolantePettinfuoriAliraffica455043403862278
FletchinderFuoco VolanteCorpodifuocoAliraffica627355565284382
TalonflameFuoco VolanteCorpodifuocoAliraffica7881717469126499
ScatterbugColeotteroPolvoscudo
Insettocchi
Amicoscudo383540272535200
SpewpaColeotteroMutaAmicoscudo452260273029213
Vivillon Motivo Nevi PerenniColeottero VolantePolvoscudo
Insettocchi
Amicoscudo805250905089411
LitleoFuoco NormaleAntagonismo
Agitazione
Arroganza625058735472369
PyroarFuoco NormaleAntagonismo
Agitazione
Arroganza86687210966106507
Flabébé Fiore RossoFollettoFiorveloSimbiosi443839617942303
Floette Fiore RossoFollettoFiorveloSimbiosi544547759852371
Floette Fiore EternoFollettoFiorveloSimbiosi74656712512892551
Florges Fiore RossoFollettoFiorveloSimbiosi78656811215475552
SkiddoErbaMangiaerbaPeloderba666548625752350
GogoatErbaMangiaerbaPeloderba12310062978168531
PanchamLottaFerropugno
Rompiforma
Nervisaldi678262464843348
PangoroLotta BuioFerropugno
Rompiforma
Nervisaldi9512478697158495
Furfrou Forma SelvaticaNormaleFoltopelo7580606590102472
EspurrPsicoSguardofermo
Intrapasso
Mente Locale624854636068355
Meowstic MaschioPsicoSguardofermo
Intrapasso
Burla7448768381104466
Meowstic FemminaPsicoSguardofermo
Intrapasso
Tenacia7448768381104466
HonedgeAcciaio SpettroNullodifesa4580100353728325
DoubladeAcciaio SpettroNullodifesa59110150454935448
Aegislash Forma ScudoAcciaio SpettroAccendilotta60501505015060520
Aegislash Forma SpadaAcciaio SpettroAccendilotta60150501505060520
SpritzeeFollettoCuracuoreAromavelo785260636523341
AromatisseFollettoCuracuoreAromavelo1017272998929462
SwirlixFollettoDolceveloAgiltecnica624866595749341
SlurpuffFollettoDolceveloAgiltecnica828086857572480
InkayBuio PsicoInversione
Ventose
Intrapasso535453374645288
MalamarBuio PsicoInversione
Ventose
Intrapasso869288687573482
BinacleRoccia AcquaUnghiedure
Cecchino
Arraffalesto425267395650306
BarbaracleRoccia AcquaUnghiedure
Cecchino
Arraffalesto72105115548668500
SkrelpVeleno AcquaVelenopunto
Velentocco
Adattabilità506060606030320
DragalgeVeleno DragoVelenopunto
Velentocco
Adattabilità6575909712344494
ClauncherAcquaMegalancio505362586344330
ClawitzerAcquaMegalancio7173881208959500
HelioptileElettro NormalePellearsa
Sabbiavelo
Solarpotere443833614370289
HelioliskElettro NormalePellearsa
Sabbiavelo
Solarpotere62555210994109481
TyruntRoccia DragoFerromascellaVigore588977454548362
TyrantrumRoccia DragoFerromascellaTestadura82121119695971521
AmauraRoccia GhiaccioPellegeloScendineve775950676346362
AurorusRoccia GhiaccioPellegeloScendineve1237772999258521
EeveeNormaleFugafacile
Adattabilità
Presagio555550456555325
VaporeonAcquaAssorbacquaIdratazione13065601109565525
JolteonElettroAssorbivoltPiedisvelti65656011095130525
FlareonFuocoFuocardoreDentistretti65130609511065525
EspeonPsicoSincronismoMagispecchio65656013095110525
UmbreonBuioSincronismoForza Interiore95651106013065525
LeafeonErbaFogliamantoClorofilla65110130606595525
GlaceonGhiaccioMantelneveCorpogelo65601101309565525
SylveonFollettoIncantevolePellefolletto95656511013060525
HawluchaLotta VolanteScioltezza
Agiltecnica
Rompiforma7892757463118500
DedenneElettro FollettoGuancegonfie
Raccolta
Più6758578167101431
CarbinkRoccia FollettoCorpochiaroVigore50501505015050500
GoomyDragoMangiaerba
Idratazione
Viscosità455035557540300
SliggooDragoMangiaerba
Idratazione
Viscosità6875538311360452
GoodraDragoMangiaerba
Idratazione
Viscosità901007011015080600
KlefkiAcciaio FollettoBurlaPrestigiatore578091808775470
PhantumpSpettro ErbaAlternacura
Indagine
Coglibacche437048506038309
TrevenantSpettro ErbaAlternacura
Indagine
Coglibacche8511076658256474
Pumpkaboo NormaleSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia496670445551335
Pumpkaboo MiniSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia446670445556335
Pumpkaboo GrandeSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia546670445546335
Pumpkaboo MaxiSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia596670445541335
Gourgeist NormaleSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia6590122587584494
Gourgeist MiniSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia5585122587599494
Gourgeist GrandeSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia7595122587569494
Gourgeist MaxiSpettro ErbaRaccolta
Indagine
Insonnia85100122587554494
BergmiteGhiaccioMente Locale
Corpogelo
Vigore556985323528304
AvaluggGhiaccioMente Locale
Corpogelo
Vigore95117184444628514
NoibatVolante DragoIndagine
Intrapasso
Telepatia403035454055245
NoivernVolante DragoIndagine
Intrapasso
Telepatia8570809780123535
Xerneas Modo RelaxFollettoAurafolletto126131951319899680
YveltalBuio VolanteAuratetra126131951319899680
Zygarde Forma 50%Drago TerraFrangiaura108100121819595600
Zygarde Forma 10%Drago TerraSciamefusione54100716185115486
Zygarde Forma 50%Drago TerraSciamefusione108100121819595600
Zygarde Forma PerfettaDrago TerraSciamefusione216100121919585708
DiancieRoccia FollettoCorpochiaro5010015010015050600
Diancie MegaDiancieRoccia FollettoMagispecchio50160110160110110700
Hoopa Hoopa VincolatoPsico SpettroPrestigiatore801106015013070600
Hoopa Hoopa LiberoPsico BuioPrestigiatore801606017013080680
VolcanionFuoco AcquaAssorbacqua801101201309070600

La pagina è stata recuperata dalla cache in 0,013 secondi.